Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
46 Althaf,Rifky VIC169818701698
13 Anderson,Kim SA222719942227
71 Andersson,Simon VIC117517591175
28 Annapureddy,Rheyansh Reddy VIC197117981971
26 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW197317711973
82 Baryshnikova,Miroslava SA7350735
45 Berg,Aidan SA172101721
21 Bonham,Kevin TAS207617092076
24 Brown,Joshua NSW200817132008
61 Bumbak,Jacob WA142201422
80 Caruso,Connor SA8731163873
17 Chakrabarty,Reyaansh NSW213418902134
62 Chan,Benny VIC139114641391
32 Charters,Jamie D SA190514691905
84 Covark,Mikey SA5600560
51 Coventry,James SA162801628
86 Cresdee,Kevin SA000
74 Davis,Sophie VIC114212351142
29 Duluk,Ryszard SA193201932
72 Feldblyum,Alexander QLD117111221171
59 Franklin,William NSW144113591441
70 Gajula,Hemanth IND121214331212
42 Gao,Oscar WA176416341764
87 Gardner,David SA000
52 Haarsma,Andrew SA154001540
50 Hansen,Samuel SA164101641
41 Hartley,James VICCM176416601764
25 Ho,Lachlan ACT197417301974
54 Houston,Joshua SA149001490
67 Huang,Hui WA129013471290
76 Huang,Yuqi (Ricky) WA108712851087
88 Jersmann,Hubertus SA000
69 Kariyawasam,Trent VIC122413391224
65 Khan,Bilal SA132901329
48 Khaw,Fabian SA168101681
39 Kiripitige,Chathula SA177417051774
15 Kiripitige,Punala SA219518992195
14 Lane,Ryan NSW220919522209
11 Le,Tri Kien VIECM224221822242
8 Leaver,Kyle SA224902249
10 Lee,Aaron James SA224502245
9 Li,Hui MACCM224719632247
22 Lim,Zacharias TAS204616162046
6 Litchfield,Frederick ACTFM231221032312
2 Liu,Yi QLDFM248122592481
30 Marriott,Max SA192515771925
75 McCarthy,Anthony SA113501135
27 Mdinaradze,Edgar SA197301973
7 Melamed,Daniel NSWCM225119142251
68 Michelsen,Ben SA125901259
81 Nagpal,Kavish SA8200820
18 Nguyen,Hong Anh VIEWIM212621072126
89 Nguyen,Vu SA000
20 Ni,Lucas NSW208714582087
90 Nishimoto,Madeleine SA000
19 Odenthal,Aidan NSW212118402121
36 Ong,Jonathan Si Seng NSW186616421866
78 Ozernov,Jonathan VIC9391170939
44 Pattison,Hamish SA172901729
5 Phan,Nguyen Mai Chi SAWFM232821242328
63 Picone,James VIC138601386
47 Retnaraja,Athena-Malar SA169315721693
23 Retnaraja,Ethan SA203617152036
40 Rice,Leah WA177215971772
3 Rodgers,Jack QLDFM243721072437
1 Sardana,Rishi ACTIM255223602552
79 Schiavone,Isaac SA9060906
91 Seaton,Jack ENG000
12 Sheldrick,Kevin SA223320722233
31 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW191516591915
43 Smith,Declan VIC175701757
34 Song,Anya TAS188401884
16 Soo,Kai Jie VICFM216020222160
49 Staak,Eric SA165416591654
55 Stankovic,Ognyen SA148001480
57 Stokes,Mark C QLD146617171466
66 Su,Joey NSW131613671316
53 Tay,Mason NSW152812881528
92 Teia,Abdulrahem SA000
38 Verma,Rudra NSW178416521784
35 Vincent,Alaina NSWWFM188018081880
37 Vujasin,Nikola NSW179401794
33 Wang,Daniel NSW189116301891
58 Wanigasinghe, Nipuna Nandika SRI145514550
73 Windsor,Maximilian QLD114714251147
64 Wolffs,Walter VIC136813771368
77 Xia,ChengYi QLD9660966
85 Xiang,Tony SA4920492
56 Xing,Zeqi QLD147115611471
4 Yang,Song SA240902409
60 Yuan,Winson NSW143514081435
93 Zafari,Seyed Ilia SA000
83 Zuo,Emma SA5940594