Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Sardana,Rishi ACTIM255223602552
2 Liu,Yi QLDFM248122592481
3 Rodgers,Jack QLDFM243721072437
4 Yang,Song SA240902409
5 Phan,Nguyen Mai Chi SAWFM232821242328
6 Litchfield,Frederick ACTFM231221032312
7 Melamed,Daniel NSWCM225119142251
8 Leaver,Kyle SA224902249
9 Li,Hui MACCM224719632247
10 Lee,Aaron James SA224502245
11 Le,Tri Kien VIECM224221822242
12 Sheldrick,Kevin SA223320722233
13 Anderson,Kim SA222719942227
14 Lane,Ryan NSW220919522209
15 Kiripitige,Punala SA219518992195
16 Soo,Kai Jie VICFM216020222160
17 Chakrabarty,Reyaansh NSW213418902134
18 Nguyen,Hong Anh VIEWIM212621072126
19 Odenthal,Aidan NSW212118402121
20 Ni,Lucas NSW208714582087
21 Bonham,Kevin TAS207617092076
22 Lim,Zacharias TAS204616162046
23 Retnaraja,Ethan SA203617152036
24 Brown,Joshua NSW200817132008
25 Ho,Lachlan ACT197417301974
26 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW197317711973
27 Mdinaradze,Edgar SA197301973
28 Annapureddy,Rheyansh Reddy VIC197117981971
29 Duluk,Ryszard SA193201932
30 Marriott,Max SA192515771925
31 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW191516591915
32 Charters,Jamie D SA190514691905
33 Wang,Daniel NSW189116301891
34 Song,Anya TAS188401884
35 Vincent,Alaina NSWWFM188018081880
36 Ong,Jonathan Si Seng NSW186616421866
37 Vujasin,Nikola NSW179401794
38 Verma,Rudra NSW178416521784
39 Kiripitige,Chathula SA177417051774
40 Rice,Leah WA177215971772
41 Hartley,James VICCM176416601764
42 Gao,Oscar WA176416341764
43 Smith,Declan VIC175701757
44 Pattison,Hamish SA172901729
45 Berg,Aidan SA172101721
46 Althaf,Rifky VIC169818701698
47 Retnaraja,Athena-Malar SA169315721693
48 Khaw,Fabian SA168101681
49 Staak,Eric SA165416591654
50 Hansen,Samuel SA164101641
51 Coventry,James SA162801628
52 Haarsma,Andrew SA154001540
53 Tay,Mason NSW152812881528
54 Houston,Joshua SA149001490
55 Stankovic,Ognyen SA148001480
56 Xing,Zeqi QLD147115611471
57 Stokes,Mark C QLD146617171466
58 Wanigasinghe, Nipuna Nandika SRI145514550
59 Franklin,William NSW144113591441
60 Yuan,Winson NSW143514081435
61 Bumbak,Jacob WA142201422
62 Chan,Benny VIC139114641391
63 Picone,James VIC138601386
64 Wolffs,Walter VIC136813771368
65 Khan,Bilal SA132901329
66 Su,Joey NSW131613671316
67 Huang,Hui WA129013471290
68 Michelsen,Ben SA125901259
69 Kariyawasam,Trent VIC122413391224
70 Gajula,Hemanth IND121214331212
71 Andersson,Simon VIC117517591175
72 Feldblyum,Alexander QLD117111221171
73 Windsor,Maximilian QLD114714251147
74 Davis,Sophie VIC114212351142
75 McCarthy,Anthony SA113501135
76 Huang,Yuqi (Ricky) WA108712851087
77 Xia,ChengYi QLD9660966
78 Ozernov,Jonathan VIC9391170939
79 Schiavone,Isaac SA9060906
80 Caruso,Connor SA8731163873
81 Nagpal,Kavish SA8200820
82 Baryshnikova,Miroslava SA7350735
83 Zuo,Emma SA5940594
84 Covark,Mikey SA5600560
85 Xiang,Tony SA4920492
86 Cresdee,Kevin SA000
87 Gardner,David SA000
88 Jersmann,Hubertus SA000
89 Nguyen,Vu SA000
90 Nishimoto,Madeleine SA000
91 Seaton,Jack ENG000
92 Teia,Abdulrahem SA000
93 Zafari,Seyed Ilia SA000